Boys

Top Career Goal Scorers +70:

  1. 128 – Drew Hayward, Woodland, 2015 – 2018
  2. 127 – Ian Lee, Madawaska, 2010 – 2013
  3. 113 – Damon Warren. Sumner, 2016 – 2019
  4. 107 – Bradley Wilcox, Bangor Christian, 2008 – 2011
  5. 106 – Roger Levesque, Falmouth, 1995 – 1998
  6. 105 – Scott Johnson, Georges Valley, 1978 – 1981
  7. 102 – Ethan Spaulding, Greater Portland Christian, 2013 – 2016
  8. 93 – D J Nicholas, North Yarmouth Academy, 2011 – 2014
  9. 91 – Kyle Fletcher, Monmouth Academy, 2010 – 2013
  10. 89 – Michael Navaria, Brunswick, 1983 -1986
  11. 88 – Charlie Katsiaficas, Ellsworth, 1976 -1979
  12. 86 – Cody Blair, Ashland, 2011 – 2014
  13. 85 – Andrew Speed, Central, 2013 – 2016
  14. 84 – Gabe Hoffman-Johnson, Falmouth, 2006 – 2009, and Jordan McLaughlin, Washburn,  2008 – 2011
  15. 80 – Joe Light, Searsport, 1996 – 99 and Elijah Allen, Mt. View, 2019
  16. 79. – Tyler Welch, Bangor Christian, 2014 – 2016
  17. 78 – Travis Magnusson, Georges Valley, 1999 – 2002 and Chad James, Woodland, 2005 – 2009
  18. 77 – Jimmy Velas, Falmouth, 2000 – 2003, Damon Lincoln, Woodland, 2010 – 2013, and Abdi Shariff, Lewiston, 2012 – 2015
  19. 75 – Tristan Richards, Greenville, 2009 – 2012
  20. 74 – Tristan Gardner, Hampden Academy, 2011 – 2014 and Will Paradis, Temple Academy 2016 – 2019
  21. 73 – Dakota Sleeper, Southern Aroostook, 2006 – 2009, and Holden Turner, Easton, 2008-2011
  22. 72 – Marcus Bubar, Lisbon, 2006 – 2009, and Caleb Shaw, Central, 2013 – 2016
  23. 71 – Michael Oliveira, Waterville, 2012 – 2015
  24. 70 – Jonathan Randolph, Buckfield, 2012 – 2015 and Isaac Lambrecht, Winslow, 2015 – 2018

Top Single Season Goal Scorers – 32+:

  1. 52 – Damon Warren, Sumner, 2018
  2. 44 – Drew Hayward, Woodland, 2018 and Bradley Wilcox, Bangor Christian, 2010
  3. 41 – Justin Schanck, Richmond, 1998, Chad Sattler, Ellsworth, 1989, Ian Lee, Madawaska, 2012, Cody Blair, Ashland, 2014 and Arika Warren, Hall-Dale, 2019
  4. 40 – Scott Johnson, Georges Valley, 1980
  5. 39 – Roger Levesque, Falmouth, 1998, Dakota Duplissie, Maranacook, 2010, Tony DiAngelo, Greenville, 2010, and James Fitzpatrick, Houlton, 2012
  6. 38 – Ian Lee, Madawaska, 2013, Drew Hayward, Woodland, 2016, Ethan Holdsworth, Caribou, 2019, and Damon Warren, Sumner, 2019
  7. 37 – Ian Lee, Madawaska, 2011, Damon Warren, Sumner, 2019, and Hayden Fletcher, Monmouth Academy, 2019
  8. 36 – Joe Light, Searsport, 1999, Rick Stewart, Dexter, 2007,  and Ethan Qualey, Katahdin, 2008
  9. 35 – Steini Hallgrimsson, Wiscasset, 1989, Ignacia Bustos, Bangor Christian, 2005, Jordan McLaughlin, Washburn, 2011, Henry Hersey, Greenville, 2012, and Konnor Longfellow, Hall-Dale, 2013, Michael Oliveira, Waterville, 2015 and Joshua Foster, Hodgdon, 2019
  10. 34 – Stephen Berenyi, Calvary Chapel, 2010, Avery Pomerleau, Monmouth Academy, 2016 and Adam Robinson, Jonesport-Beals, 2019
  11. 33 – Jimmy Velas, Falmouth, 2003, Marshall Davis, Katahdin, 2008 and Will Paradis, Temple Academy, 2019
  12. 32 – Michael Navaria, Brunswick, 1985, Bill Acritelli, Mt. Abram, 1985, Alex Martin, Van Buren, 2004,  Nate Carter, Presque Isle, 2005, Dakota Sleeper, Southern Aroostook, 2009,  Gabe O’Brien, Sumner, 2011, Kyle Fletcher, Monmouth Academy, 2011, Gabe Smith, Winslow, 2012, D J Nicholas, North Yarmouth Academy, 2013, and Damon Lincoln, Woodland, 2013